Meetings

Counties RC @ Pukekohe Park Last updated 22/11/2020 8:35 a.m.

Results Saturday, 21 Nov 2020

Race 2: HR FISKEN & SONS LTD 1600

1:05 p.m. Rating 74 Benchmark 1600m - $35,000

  • Going

    Dead
    Dead4 6.54 am 21/11/20
  • Weather

    Fine
    Fine
  • Rail

    True | 3.5mm irrigation overnight
  • Track

    Right hand
    Right hand
    1900m
  • Straight

    520 Metres
  • Bar
    SP
    Weight
    Car
    Dec
    Trad
    Time
    Last 600
    Trainer
  • 10
    $20.50
    55.0
    55.0
     
    LONG HEAD
    1.35.96
    0.34.54
    Jacob McKay
  • 9
    $3.50
    57.5
    57.5
    .2L
    SHORT NECK
    1.36.00
    0.34.80
    Jamie Richards
  • 4
    $15.60
    56.5
    56.5
    .4L
    2 3/4 LEN
    1.36.04
    0.34.62
    Stephen McKee
  • 16
    $44.30
    56.5
    56.5
    3.2L
    HEAD
    1.36.44
    0.35.44
    Peter McKay
  • 1
    $4.60
    60.0
    60.0
    3.4L
    SHORT HEAD
    1.36.47
    0.35.49
    Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman
  • 11
    $26.20
    55.5
    55.5
    3.5L
     
    1.36.49
    0.35.22
    Eamonn Green
  • 14
    $28.80
    57.0
    57.0
    3.6L
     
    1.36.50
    0.35.56
    Moira & Kieran Murdoch
  • 12
    $8.30
    61.0
    58.0
    3.7L
     
    1.36.51
    0.34.78
    Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott
  • 13
    $12.40
    56.5
    56.5
    4.1L
     
    1.36.59
    0.34.94
    Peter & Dawn Williams
  • 8
    $9.50
    57.0
    57.0
    5.1L
     
    1.36.75
    0.35.10
    Roger James & Robert Wellwood
  • 2
    $30.00
    61.0
    58.0
    6.3L
     
    1.36.94
    0.36.22
    Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott
  • 15
    $22.70
    64.0
    60.0
    7.1L
     
    1.37.06
    0.35.40
    Jamie Richards
  • 3
    $35.90
    57.5
    57.5
    8.3L
     
    1.37.25
    0.36.00
    Fred & Lindsay Cornege
  • 5
    $45.70
    59.5
    59.5
    8.4L
     
    1.37.26
    0.36.50
    Steven Cole
  • 7
    $69.90
    57.5
    57.5
    9.4L
     
    1.37.43
    0.36.02
    Team Rogerson
  • 6
    $27.40
    56.0
    53.0
    11.1L
     
    1.37.71
    0.36.08
    Daniel Miller
  •  
     
    59.5
     
     
     
     
     
    Debbie Sweeney
  •  
     
    56.5
     
     
     
     
     
    Margaret Falconer
  •  
     
    54.5
     
     
     
     
     
    Peter & Dawn Williams
  •  
     
    58.0
     
     
     
     
     
    Bruce Wallace & Grant Cooksley
  •  
     
    55.5
     
     
     
     
     
    Stephen McKee
  •  
     
    57.5
     
     
     
     
     
    Stephen McKee
Bet Numbers Names Dividend
Win 16 BAD 'N' BOUJ (AUS) $20.50
Place 1st 16 BAD 'N' BOUJ (AUS) $5.10
Place 2nd 8 AROMATIC $1.70
Place 3rd 20 MAKE TIME $4.60
Quinella 16, 8 BAD 'N' BOUJ (AUS), AROMATIC $33.80
Trifecta 16, 8, 20 BAD 'N' BOUJ (AUS), AROMATIC, MAKE TIME $1,121.10
First4 16, 8, 20, 19 BAD 'N' BOUJ (AUS), AROMATIC, MAKE TIME, SAGUNTO $20,985.30
Photo finish
  • First 400m
    Last 800m
    Last 600m
    Last 400m
    Last 200m
  • 0.26.06
    0.46.71
    0.34.54
    0.22.46
    0.11.30
  • 0.25.66
    0.47.11
    0.34.80
    0.22.64
    0.11.32
  • 0.25.92
    0.46.87
    0.34.62
    0.22.42
    0.11.11
  • 0.25.86
    0.47.75
    0.35.44
    0.23.16
    0.11.81
  • 0.25.08
    0.47.95
    0.35.49
    0.23.07
    0.11.83
  • 0.25.78
    0.47.49
    0.35.22
    0.22.94
    0.11.35
  • 0.25.34
    0.47.91
    0.35.56
    0.23.48
    0.11.97
  • 0.26.62
    0.46.91
    0.34.78
    0.22.43
    0.11.21
  • 0.26.17
    0.47.14
    0.34.94
    0.22.76
    0.11.54
  • 0.26.18
    0.47.31
    0.35.10
    0.22.89
    0.11.43
  • 0.25.02
    0.48.75
    0.36.22
    0.23.92
    0.12.21
  • 0.26.30
    0.47.53
    0.35.40
    0.23.06
    0.11.51
  • 0.25.58
    0.48.41
    0.36.00
    0.23.62
    0.12.09
  • 0.25.06
    0.48.99
    0.36.50
    0.24.24
    0.12.51
  • 0.25.86
    0.48.31
    0.36.02
    0.23.48
    0.12.19
  • 0.26.42
    0.47.99
    0.36.08
    0.23.87
    0.12.17
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • -
    -
    -
    -
    -