Stud Book

Browsing history: Windermere (NZ) 2016

Windermere (NZ) 2016

Foaling date: 14/09/2016
Death: -
Family: MOTH
DNA Typed: Y
PV: Y
BT:
Microchip: 985125000096869
Life no: NZ00363605
Left shoulder: G OVER H BESIDE LINE
Right shoulder: 106 OVER 6
Breeder: G Harvey
Other names: [aus] Bowness (NZ) 2016
Sale Event Lot No. Press Buyer Sale Price Location Vendor Name
2018 Ready To Run Sale 46 Mr DW Mayers $ 7,000 Auckland NZ Thoroughbred Holdings Ltd
2018 National Yearling Sales Series 1137 Passed In Westbury Stud
Season DOB Colour Sex Name Sire Breeder